FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 11435353
nr 1143 5353
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
oak, 1880s, length: 55 cm, width: 38 cm, height: 73 cm, damages.
ek, 1880-tal, längd: 55 cm, djup: 38 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: skador
SEK 300
Monday November 13 2017
at 20:16:34
100 kr
200 kr
300 kr